Lighthouse Realty Solutions, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Virginia Beach Overview
    2. Chesapeake Overview
    3. Suffolk Overview
    4. Norfolk Overview
    5. Portsmouth Overview
    6. Hampton Overview
    7. Poquoson Overview
    8. Newport News Overview
    9. Moyock Overview
    10. South Mills Overview
    11. Elizabeth City Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4798 Open Greens Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

$393,000

$379,999

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

4798 Open Greens Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3760 Harton Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$130,000

$130,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

3760 Harton Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
317 Manning Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

317 Manning Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3476 Woodbaugh DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321

$286,000

$275,000

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,405 SqFt

3476 Woodbaugh DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321

Listed by World Class Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
102 Edney Creek CT, South Mills, NC 27976
1/52

$652,000

$642,500

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,934 SqFt

102 Edney Creek CT, South Mills, NC 27976

Listed by The Real Estate Group Carolina Properties

102 Edney Creek CT, South Mills, NC 27976

$652,500

$642,500

1.6%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,934 SqFt

102 Edney Creek CT, South Mills, NC 27976

Listed by The Real Estate Group

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
219 Cypress Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701

$362,500

$365,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

219 Cypress Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1513 Percheron CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

1513 Percheron CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
226 Lenox Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503

$425,000

$425,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

226 Lenox Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
6109 Plateau Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$420,000

$420,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt

6109 Plateau Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
6018 Rolleston Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

6018 Rolleston Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
868 Rodin LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

$382,000

$375,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt

868 Rodin LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

Listed by Steel Forged Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
311 Woods Edge Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,668 SqFt

311 Woods Edge Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
516 Caren Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$395,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

516 Caren Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
375 Summit Farms TRL, Moyock, NC 27958

$970,000

$995,000

2.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,218 SqFt

375 Summit Farms TRL, Moyock, NC 27958

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Elizabeth City

2432 Rock Lake Loop, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$395,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,350 SqFt

2432 Rock Lake Loop, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5616 Willow Lake RD, Chesapeake, VA 23321

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

5616 Willow Lake RD, Chesapeake, VA 23321

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
114 Five Forks Ln, Hampton, VA 23669

$80,000

$75,000

6.7%
0.3 Acres

114 Five Forks Ln, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
53 Phelps Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

$100,000

$120,000

16.7%
2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

53 Phelps Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
55 Phelps Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

$110,000

$100,000

10.0%
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

55 Phelps Cir, Hampton, VA 23663

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3721 Harton Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt

3721 Harton Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1328 Petrell Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

$375,000

$369,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

1328 Petrell Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
7555 Diven ST, Norfolk, VA 23505

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,292 SqFt

7555 Diven ST, Norfolk, VA 23505

Listed by COVA Home Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5132 Charlotte St, Chesapeake, VA 23321

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,156 SqFt

5132 Charlotte St, Chesapeake, VA 23321

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Lighthouse Realty Solutions, Inc.
Chris LaWall
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rental Listings
      Areas
      1. Virginia Beach Overview
      2. Chesapeake Overview
      3. Suffolk Overview
      4. Norfolk Overview
      5. Portsmouth Overview
      6. Hampton Overview
      7. Poquoson Overview
      8. Newport News Overview
      9. Moyock Overview
      10. South Mills Overview
      11. Elizabeth City Overview
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Reviews
+1(757) 289-4101
chris@lighthouserealtysolutions.com
1100 Volvo Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA, 23320, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Company email: operations@lighthouserealtysolutions.com